Топографические карты

 Вологодская область. Вологда

      УКАЗАТЕЛЬ УЛИЦ, ПОДПИСАННЫХ В АТЛАСЕ      
 
  Авксентьевского, ул.        18    В-4       
  Александра Клубова, ул.     10    В-3,4     
  Аллейный пер.               18    В-1       
  VI-й Армии, наб.            13    Б-7;Д-5   
  Архангельская ул.           27    Г-8       
 

  Бабушкина, пл.              19    Д-5       
  Баранковская ул.            21    А-8       
  Батюшкова, ул.              19    Б-5       
  Беляева, ул.                28    Б-2       
  Береговая ул.               27    Б-8       
  Благовещенская, ул.         18    А-З       
  Болонина, ул.               27    А-6,7     
  Ботанический пер.           28    В-1       

 
  Варенцовой, ул.             13    Д-5       
  Верхний пер.                17    Б-8       
  Ветошкина, ул.              19    Г-6       
  Водников, пер.              20    В-2       
  Возрождения, ул.            18    Г-2       
  Вологодская ул.             11    А-7,8     
  Воркутинская ул.            27    В-8       
  Воровского, ул.             18    А-4       
  Восточная ул.               26    Б-1       

 
  Гагарина, ул.               17    В,Г-8     
  Галкинская ул.              19    Г-6       
  Геологов, ул.               8     Б-1       
  Геофизическая ул.           8     Б-1       
  Герцена, ул.                19    В-6.Д-8   
  Гиляровского, ул.           14    Д-2,3     
  Главный пер.                11    Б-7,8     
  Говоровская ул.             26    А-1       
  Говоровский пер.            18    Д-3,4     
  2-й Говоровский пер.        26    А-1       
  3-й Говоровский пер.        26    А-1       
  Говоровский проезд          18    В-2,3     
  Гоголя, пер.                13    Д-6       
  Гоголя, ул.                 13    Д-6       
  Головиновская ул.           29    Д-6       
  Гончарная, ул.              18    Б-1       
  Горка, ул.                  28    В-4       
  Городской Вал               20    В-2       
  Горького, ул.               13    Д-7       
                              20    А-1       
  Граничная ул.               13    А-8       
  Грузовой тупик              20    Д-1,2     
  Грязовецкий пер.            27    А-6       
 

  Дальняя ул.                 14    Д-З       
  Дачная ул. (Кувшиново)      5     Д-8       
  Дачная ул.                  17    Г-8       
  Детская ул.                 18    В-1       
  Дзержинского, ул.           28    В-1       
  Добролюбова, ул.            13    Г,Д-8     
  Долгий пер.                 17    Б-7,8     
  Доронино.ул.                15    Б-6       
  Доронинская ул.             14    Д-3,4     
  1-й Доронинский пер.        20    А-З       
  2-й Доронинский пер.        20    А-З       
  3-й Доронинский пер.        14    Д-З       
  4-й Доронинский пер.        14    Д-З       
 

  Ершовская ул.               7     Д-5       
  Ершовский пер.              7     Д-6       
 

  Железнодорожная ул.         8     В-1       
  Железнодорожный пер.        8     В-1       
 

  Заболотный пер.             14    Д-2       
  Завражская ул.              12    Д-4       
  Заливная ул.                13    Д-6       
  Залинейная ул.              11    В-8       
  Западная ул.                18    Б-1       
  Западный пер.               17    В-7,8     
  Заречная ул.                14    Д-1,2     
  Засодимского, ул.           19    А-5       
  Застроечный пер.            11    Б-7       
  Зеленая ул.                 27    Б-8       
  Зосимовская ул.             19    Б-7       
 

  Ильюшина, ул.               17    Г-6,7     
  Индивидуальный пер.         18    Г-1,2     
  Индустриальная ул.          27    Б-7       
  Индустриальный пер.         27    Б-7       
  III-го Интернационала. ул.  18    В-4       
 

  Казакова, ул.               26    Б-2       
  Каменный мост, ул.          19    Б-6       
  Карла Маркса, ул.           13    Г,Д-8     
  Карьерный пер.              18    Г-1       
  Кирова, ул.                 18    Б-З       
  Кирпичная, ул.              18    Г-1       
  Козленская ул.              19    В-7       
  Колхозная ул.               7     В-8       
  Кольцевой пер.              17    В-7,8     
  Комсомольская ул.           13    Д-8       
  Конечный пер.               17    Б-8       
  Коничева, ул.               17    В-8       
  Копрецовская ул.            16    Б, В-4    
  Короткая ул.                12    Б-2       
  Костромская ул.             17    Д-8       
                              23    А-8       
  Крайний пер.                27    Б-7       
  Красноармейская ул.         13    В-7       
  Кремлевская пл.             19    А-5       
  Кривой пер.                 13    Д-6       
  Крюк, ул.                   28    А-2       
  Кубинская ул.               11    Б-8       
  Кувшиновская ул.            11    Б,В-7     

  Лаврова, ул.                13    В-7,8     
  Левичева, ул.               20    Д-1       
  Ленина, ул.                 19    Б-7       
  Ленинградская ул.           18    А-7;Б-3   
  Ленинградский тупик         18    А-1       
  Ленинградское шоссе         16    В-3,4     
  Лермонтова, ул.             19    Б-7       
  Лесобиржа ул.               20    Д-4       
  Лечебная ул.                17    В.Г-7     
  Линейный пер.               27    А-7       
  Линейный проезд             8     В-1       
  Ловенецкого, ул.            27    А-7       
  Локомотивный пер.           27    А-6       
  Луговая ул.                 13    Г-6; Д-5  
  Лукьяновская ул.            11    Б-8       
  Луначарского, ул.           11    А,Б-7     
 

  Майская ул.                 5     Д-8       
  Майский пер.                18    В-1       
  Мальцева, ул.               18    В-4       
  Маршала Конева, ул.         27    Б,В,Г-8   
  Машиностроительная ул.      20     В,Г-1    
  Маяковского, ул.            12    Д-4       
  Медуницынская ул.           26    А-2,3     
  М.И. Ульяновой, ул.         19    Б-6       
  Мира, ул.                   19    Б,В,Г-5   
  Михаила Поповича, ул.       11    А,Б-8     
  Мишкольцкая ул.             27    А-7       
  Можайского, ул.             19    Д-5      
                              27    А-8       
  Молодежная ул.              27    А-5,6     
  Монастырская ул.            7     В-8       
  Московская ул.              27    А-5       
  Московское шоссе            28    В-3,4     
  Мохова, ул.                 12    Д-З       
  Мудрова, ул.                14    Д-1       
 

  Н. Рубцова, ул.             13    Д-6       
  Набережная ул.              10    Г-1       
  Нагорный пер.               17    В-7       
  Народная ул.                17    Б-8       
  Некрасова, ул.              13    Г-6; Д-8  
  Некрасовский пер.           13    Д-8       
  Никольская ул.              7     Б,В-8     
  Новгородская ул.            17    Д-8       
                              26    Б-4       
  Новоархангельское шоссе     13    Б-7       
  Новый пер.                  27    Б-7       
 

  Образцова, ул.              14    Г-1; Д-2  
  Овражная ул.                11    Б,В-7     
  Овражный пер.               11    Б-7       
  Огородный пер.              19    Г-5       
  Окружное шоссе              17    В,Г,Д-5   
  Октябрьская ул. (Прилуки)   7     Б-7       
  Октябрьская ул.             18    А,Б-3     
  Октябрьский пер.            7     Б-7       
  Ольховая, ул.               14    Г-1; Д-2  
  Ольховый пер.               14    Г-1       
  Орлова, ул.                 19    А-5,6     
  Осановская ул.              27    А-6,7     
  Осановский проезд           27    А-6       
  Открытая ул.                14    Д-2,3     
  Охмыльцевская ул.           23    В-6       
 

  Панкратова, ул.             17    В-8       
  Парковая ул.                12    Д-4       
  Парковый пер.               12    Д-4       
  Паровозный пер.             27    А-6       
  Первомайская ул.            19    Г-7       
  Петина.ул.                  18    Б,В-1;Д-3 
  Петрозаводская ул.          28    В,Г-3     
  Пирогова.ул.                19    Г,Д-7     
  Планерная, ул.              19    Д-5       
  Победы, просп.              19    А-4;А,Б-6 
  Полевая ул.                 11    А-8       
  Полевая ул. (Куралит)       12    8-2       
  Полярная ул.                14    Г-1;Д-2   
  Поселковый пер.             17    Г,Д-7     
  Пошехонское шоссе           18    Д-4       
                              26    В-2       
  Предтеченская, ул.          19    Б-7,8     
  Преображенского, ул.        17    Б-6,7,8   
  Пречистенская наб.          19    А-7; Б-8  
  Пригородная ул.             28    Б-1       
  Прилуцкая ул.               13    В-7       
  Присухонская ул.            8     А-1,2     
  Проектируемая ул.           13    Б-7       
  Производственный пер.       18    Г-1       
  Прокатова, ул.              20    В-1,2     
  Пролетарская ул.            18    А.Б-З     
  Профсоюзная ул.             8     Б-1       
  Прудный пер.                12    В-1,2     
  Прядильный пер.             28    В-1       
  Прядильщиков, ул.           28    Б,В-1     
  Прямой пер.                 18    Г-1       
  Псковская ул.               23    А-7,8     
                              26    Б,В-2     
  Пугачева, ул.               20    В-4; Г-З  
  Путейская ул.               19    Г-5       
  Пушкинская ул.              19    Б-7;В-6   
 

  Рабочая ул.
     (Кирпичный завод № 2)    9
  Рабочая ул.                 20    Д-1       
  Раздельный пер.             18    Г-2       
  Разина, ул.                 20    В-1,2,3   
  Революции, пл.              19    Б-6       
  Республиканская ул.         18    В-1; Г-2  
  Рощинская ул.               12    В-1,2     
  Рубцова, ул.                13    Д-6       
  Рыбная ул.                  11    В-6-8     
  Рыбный пер.                 11    Б,В-7     
  Рыночный пер.               17    В-8       
 

  Саммера, ул.                14    Д-1,2;Г-4 
  Самойло, ул.                14    Г,Д-1     
                              19    А-8       
  Свободы, пл.                19    Б-6       
  Связи, ул.                  20    Б-1       
  Северная ул.                20    В-2,3     
  Сибирская ул.               13    Д-8       
  Слесарный пер.              18    Г-1       
  Слободская ул.              7     Г,Д-8     
  Советский просп.            19    Б-6,7     
                              20    Г,Д-1     
  Сокольская ул.              8     А,Б-1     
  Солнечная ул.               20    Б-2       
  Солодунова, ул.             18    В-1       
  С. Орлова, ул.              19    А-5,6     
  Сосновая ул.                11    А-5,6     
  Спирина, ул.                26    Б-1       
  Средний пер.                18    Г-1       
  Средняя ул.                 17    В-8       
  Станционный пер.            19    Д-5       
  Старое шоссе                13    А-8       
  Судоремонтная ул.           20    В-2       
  Судоремонтный пер.          20    Г-2,3     
  Сухонская ул.               13    Б-8       
 

  Текстильщиков, ул.          28    В-2       
  Тепличный пер.              26    Б-1       
  Техническая ул.             27    В-7       
  Технический пер. (Новый)    27    Б-7       
  Технический пер.            19    Г-6       
  Тихая ул.                   20    А-З       
  Тихий пер.                  20    А-2       
  Товарная ул.                18    А-2       
  Топливный пер.              18    Д-4       
  Тополев пер.                13    Г-7,8     
  Торговая пл.                19    А-6       
  Трактористов, ул.           26    Б-2       
  Трудовая ул.                13    Г-7       
  Тупиковый пер.              18    А-З       
  Турундаевская ул.           20    Д-4       
  2-й Турундаевский пер.      20    Д-4       
 

  Угловая ул.                 28    В-1       
  Ударников, ул.              12    Д-4       
  Узкий пер.                  18    Б-1       
  Ульяновой, ул.              19    Б-6       
 

  Февральский пер.            17    В-8       
  Флотский Поселок, ул.       20    Д-2       
  Фрязиновская ул.            20    А-З; Б-2  
 

  Хлюстова, ул.               18    Б-4       
  Хорхоринская ул.            20    Г-2,3     
 

  Чайковского, пл.            20    А-1       
  Чапаева, ул.                11          Б-7,            
  Челюскинцев, ул.            19    В-5       
  Череповецкая ул.            18    В-1       
  Чернышевского, ул.          13    В-8; Д-7  
  Чернышевская ул.            23    В-8       
  Четряковская ул.            26    Г-З       
  Чехова, ул.                 18    В-4       
                              19    Д-7       
  Чкалова ул.                 11    Б-7,8     
 

  Шараповская ул.             26    В-1       
  Шексинская ул.              18    В-1       
  Школьный пер.               18    Д-4       
 

  Щетинина, ул.               17    В-7; Д-8  
 

  Элеваторная ул.             21    Г-8; Д-5  
  Энгельса, ул.               13    Г-7; Д-6  
 

  Южакова, ул.                17    Г-8       
  Южная ул.                   27    В-7       
 

  Ягодная ул.                 26    Б-1       
  Ярославская ул.             18    Г,Д-1     
                              26    Б-4     

<< Назад (индекс)